RH KATONGPTE.LTD.

Total Projects

1

Districts

1

Property Types

1

Completed Developments

Straits at Joo Chiat

D15CondominiumFreehold

Frequently Asked Questions

What projects has RH KATONGPTE.LTD. developed in Singapore?

RH KATONGPTE.LTD. has developed 1 projects in Singapore, including Straits at Joo Chiat.

Which districts does RH KATONGPTE.LTD. build in?

RH KATONGPTE.LTD. has projects across 1 district in Singapore, including D15 (East Coast, Marine Parade).

What types of properties does RH KATONGPTE.LTD. develop?

RH KATONGPTE.LTD. develops Condominium properties in Singapore.