Regal Realty Pte Ltd

Total Projects

1

Districts

1

Property Types

1

Completed Developments

Ocean Front Suites

D17Condominium999-year Leasehold

Frequently Asked Questions

What projects has Regal Realty Pte Ltd developed in Singapore?

Regal Realty Pte Ltd has developed 1 projects in Singapore, including Ocean Front Suites.

Which districts does Regal Realty Pte Ltd build in?

Regal Realty Pte Ltd has projects across 1 district in Singapore, including D17 (Changi, Loyang).

What types of properties does Regal Realty Pte Ltd develop?

Regal Realty Pte Ltd develops Condominium properties in Singapore.